EDHK Rally Obedience

C.I.E HEW-16 ESTW-18 Multi Ch Dewmist Dawson Creek

Master class, qualified to Agria Cup 2019

Ch GoldenOne Sacarenda

Master class, two 3rd places with 99 points and 97 points. Qualified to Agria Cup 2019

SSBK Södra, Farsta All breed show

Foto: Isabella S. Magnerholt

Dreamstyle Indian Creek

BOB Puppy and BIG-2

Judge: Mats Jonsson

Hyvinkää, Finland

C.I.E HEW-16 ESTW-18 Multi Ch Dewmist Dawson Creek

BOB

Dewmist Danzando

4th Best Male with CC

Judge: Zorica Blomqvist

Kalajoki, Finland

C.I.E HEW-16 ESTW-18 Multi Ch Dewmist Dawson Creek


BOB, BIG and later BEST IN SHOW

Breed judge: Viveca Lahokoski
Group judge:Kresten Scheel
BIS judge: Myrna Shiboleth

Vejen, Denmark

Dewmist Danzando

JCAC and qualified to Crufts 2020

Judge: Kim Bay

Vejen, Denmark

C.I.E HEW-16 ESTW-18 Multi Ch Dewmist Dawson Creek


BOS

Judge: Jessie Madsen

SKK Vänersborg

C.I.E HEW-16 ESTW-18 Multi Ch Dewmist Dawson Creek

BOB and shortlisted in group 8

Breed judge: Tino Pehar

Erfurt, Germany

C.I.E HEW-16 ESTW-18 Multi Ch Dewmist Dawson Creek

BOB and 2nd in Group 8

Breed judge: Alessandro Zeppi
Group judge: Dr György Tesics

Dortmund, Germany

C.I.E HEW-16 ESTW-18 Multi Ch Dewmist Dawson Creek

Winner of champion class with double VDH CC and German Champion

Judge: Gillian Wicklow

SSRK Gotland

C.I.E HEW-16 ESTW-18 Multi Ch Dewmist Dawson Creek

Best of Breed and BEST IN SHOW 2nd

Breed Judge: Lena Hägglund
BIS judge: Marjo Jaakkola

SSRK Gotland

C.I.E HEW-16 ESTW-18 Multi Ch Dewmist Dawson Creek

Best of Breed and BEST IN SHOW

Breed judge: Marjo Jaakkola
BIS judge: Tarja Hovila

SSRK Forshaga

C.I.E HEW-16 ESTW-18 Multi Ch Dewmist Dawson Creek

Best of Breed and Best In Show-2

Breed judge: Jan Erik Ek
BIS judge: Jan Roger Sauge

NRK Vestfold

C.I.E HEW-16 ESTW-18 Multi Ch Dewmist Dawson Creek

Best of Breed and Best In Show 3rd.

Judge: Jan Roger Sauge and Arne Foss

IDS Kaunas

C.I.E HEW.16 ESTW-18 Multi Ch Dewmist Dawson Creek

C.I.E HEW-16 ESTW-18 Multi Ch Dewmist Dawson Creek

New Lithuanian champion and Baltic Champion

NORD CH EE CH  LT JCH EE JCH Dewmist DiCaprio

CC and new Lithuanian Champion

Jugde: Olga Sinko and Luis Pexioto